Kim Guk-jin

Kim Guk-jin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1965-02-06 (56 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Inje, Gangwon, South Korea

9 TV shows

Also Known As: 김국진

Biography

Kim Gook-jin (born February 6, 1965), is a South Korean comedian and presenter. In September 2009, he became the host of MBC's Radio Star.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
Golf King

2020.

1 TV show

2015.

3 TV shows
TV
House Cook Master Baek

House Cook Master Baek

2015
Baek Jong-won is a chef and entertainer.

2009.

1 TV show

2007.

1 TV show
TV
Radio Star

Radio Star

2007
The guests and hosts of the South Korean music talk show "Radio Star" talk openly about their lives, their pasts and their work. Munhwa Broadcasting Corporation's "Golden Fishery" programming block in...

2001.

1 TV show
TV
MBC Entertainment Awards

MBC Entertainment Awards

2001
Awards are given to the best entertainers in the television broadcast industry.

1974.

1 TV show
TV
MBC Drama Awards

MBC Drama Awards

1974
The MBC Drama Awards celebrate the hottest actors, producers, and writers of the year. Many dramas captured the hearts of viewers. Who will be the best actor in 2018?
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application