Mimi Shao

Mimi Shao

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2001-09-25 (19 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

2 Movies

Also Known As: 邵奕玫 · Shao Yi-Mei

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies
Your Name Engraved Herein

Your Name Engraved Herein

2020
In 1988, martial law ends in Taiwan and two school boys, A-han and Birdy, are about to enter into a love affair after meeting in the school band led by a Canadian priest. As A-han's affection for Bird...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application