Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
George Rutter

George Rutter

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1916-08-18 · Deathday: 2007-11-04 (91 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA

3 Movies

Also Known As: George A. Rutter

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1966.

1 Movie

1961.

1 Movie

1957.

1 Movie
Last updated: