Sheng Guansen

Sheng Guansen

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1993-07-04 (28 years old) · Gender: Male

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Sheng Guan Sen · 盛冠森

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
One Punch

One Punch

2020
Amateur boxer Qin Sheng witnessed his father's sudden death in the ring at a young age and left a psychological shadow. After encountering Cheng Kexin, a trainee veterinarian who wants to get rid of t...

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Candle In The Tomb: The Wrath Of Time

Candle In The Tomb: The Wrath Of Time

2019
A group of tomb raiders team up together to explore an ancient tomb of Yuan dynasty which is located in the Ping Shan mountain in West Hunan province.

2017.

1 Movie
Legend of the Naga Pearls

Legend of the Naga Pearls

2017
The Winged Tribe lost their ability to fly hundreds of years ago. Seeking vengeance, a royal descendant of the tribe has begun searching for the Naga Pearls, which he plans to use to destroy the human...

2015.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application