Emma Gauffin

Emma Gauffin

Known For: Costume & Make-Up · Birthday: 1964-06-30 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

2 Movies

Also Known As: Emma Lindqvist

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 Movie
I'll Be Home for Christmas

I'll Be Home for Christmas

2019
The story of two brothers and their musical family, forced to confront their secrets over an intense Christmas break.

2013.

1 Movie
Stockholm Stories

Stockholm Stories

2013
The lives of five seemingly unrelated lost souls are interwoven in Sweden's chilly capital. A young writer, a friendless advertising genius, a shy upper-class boy with a secret crush, and a recently d...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application