Chen Yumi

Chen Yumi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1992-11-30 (28 years old) · Gender: Female

2 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Charlene Chen · 陈芋米 · Chen Yu Mi · Chen Yumi

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
A Blind Date

A Blind Date

2021
A boy doesn't know where to go with his cell phone. Where are they going this Thursday?

2017.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
Tientsin Mystic

Tientsin Mystic

2017
Frequent flooding and drowning were common occurrences in Tianjin (Tientsin) in the early 1900s. But when a local shipping magnate was found drowned to death chained to a statue on the bottom of river...
Hanson and the Beast

Hanson and the Beast

2017
A debt-ridden animal-breeder tries to find a wealthy girlfriend through dating websites. He fell in love with Bai Xianchu, the fox demon who came to the mortal realm to repay her gratitude. Bai Xianch...

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application