Miloslav Holman

Miloslav Holman

Known For: Camera · Birthday: 1976-06-08 (45 years old) · Gender: Male

5 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Míla Holman

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
#martyisdead

#martyisdead

2019
Do not look. Do not ask. Don't click. Fifteen-year-old Marty had his whole life ahead of him. But now he's dead. All he had left was a series of frosty videos he had shot shortly before his death. The...

2018.

1 Movie

2012.

2 Movies
The Holy Quaternity

The Holy Quaternity

2012
Marital fidelity can wear you down, and Ondra and Vitek are certainly suffering from a case of serious fatigue. Working side by side and living next door to each other, it doesn't take long before the...
Polski film

Polski film

2012
“The fact that I’m playing myself doesn’t mean that it’s me.” Four old schoolmates, today well-known Czech actors (Pavel Liška, Tomáš Matonoha, Josef Polášek and Marek Daniel), decide to make a movie ...

2004.

1 Movie
Champions

Champions

2004
Ice hockey is a Czech national obsession, and the country's victory over Russia in the 1969 World Championships, the year following the Soviet invasion, is a celebrated moment in its history. In Marek...

1997.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application