Gabriella Graves

Gabriella Graves

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2006-02-18 (15 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Texas, USA

1 Movie · 6 TV shows

Also Known As: Gabi Graves

Biography

Gabriella Graves (born February 18, 2005) is an American actress.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
The Chicken Squad

The Chicken Squad

2021
A trio of young chicken siblings and their retired search and rescue dog mentor are followed. They team up on problem-solving adventures in their backyard to help their animal friends, while modeling ...

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Spirit Riding Free: Spirit of Christmas

Spirit Riding Free: Spirit of Christmas

2019
On Christmas Eve, Lucky and her friends go into town to fulfill their holiday plans. They have to figure out how to get home in time for Christmas in the middle of a snowstorm.
TV
Costume Quest

Costume Quest

2019
The monsters that are in the shadows of auburn hollow are ferocious, nougat-munching monsters. They need to learn how to use their imaginations to save the universe. Halloween is a holiday.

2018.

2 TV shows
TV
Alex, Inc.

Alex, Inc.

6.28
2018
A brilliant radio journalist, husband, and father of two is about to quit his job and start his own company. It is going to be a lot harder than he thought.
TV
Coop & Cami Ask The World

Coop & Cami Ask The World

5.75
2018
A pair of middle-school siblings rely on the opinions of their millions of online followers to make nearly all of their decisions.

2017.

1 TV show
TV
The Orville

The Orville

5.92
2017
400 years from now, the crew of the not-so-functional exploratory ship in the Earth's interstellar fleet will be following.

2015.

1 TV show
TV
Marvel's Agent Carter

Marvel's Agent Carter

6.89
2015
It's 1946, and peace has dealt a blow toPeggy Carter as she finds herself marginalized when the men return home from fighting abroad. In the wake of losing the love of her life, Steve Rogers, and work...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application