Dean Liu

Dean Liu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-07-07 (35 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: China

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Jun Xiao Liu

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
My Poseidon

My Poseidon

2019
A sunny youth and a marine biology student are working together to protect the ocean. A young and accomplished scientist has a crush on an accomplished scholar. She wants to protect the ocean by becom...

2017.

1 Movie
Legend of the Naga Pearls

Legend of the Naga Pearls

2017
The Winged Tribe lost their ability to fly after being defeated by humans centuries ago. Seeking vengeance, a royal descendant of the tribe has begun searching for the Naga Pearls, which he plans to u...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application