Rina Yamashita

Rina Yamashita

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1989-03-12 (32 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan

8 Movies

Also Known As: Rina Yamashita 1

Biography

Rina Yamashita is a Japanese Professional wrestler.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

4 Movies
SEAdLINNNG Arisa Nakajima 15th SPRiNNNG

SEAdLINNNG Arisa Nakajima 15th SPRiNNNG

2021
SEAdLINNNG is going to do a show in 2020.
SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT 2021.02.10

SEAdLINNNG Shin-Kiba NIGHT 2021.02.10

2021
High Speed Match Chikayo Nagashima vs. Riko Kaiju Singles Match Makoto vs. Honori Hana Six Man Tag Team Match ASUKA, Kaho Kobayashi & Ryo Mizunami vs. Ayame Sasamura, Itsuki Aoki & Rina Yamashita...
SEAdLINNNG Grow Together! 2021

SEAdLINNNG Grow Together! 2021

2021
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Itsuki Aoki are in the first round of a tournament. The first round high speed match was between Chikayo Nagashima and Tsukushi Haruka. The semi final match was between Chikayo Naga...
Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1100 RE:BORN 2021

Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #1100 RE:BORN 2021

2021
Six Man Tag Team Match Hamuko Hoshi, Miku Aono & Nao Ishikawa vs. Banny Oikawa, Ibuki Hoshi & Satsuki Totoro Tag Team Match Tae Honma & Tsukushi Haruka vs. Thekla & Yuki Mashiro Suzu Suzuki Hardco...

2019.

1 Movie
Hikaru Shida Produce REvolution OSAKA

Hikaru Shida Produce REvolution OSAKA

2019
Hikaru Shida produced 10.14 REvolution in Osaka, Japan.

2018.

2 Movies
WAVE Presents Saturday Night Fever September

WAVE Presents Saturday Night Fever September

2018
Pro Wrestling Wave from Japan
Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #906

Ice Ribbon New Ice Ribbon #906

2018
Hamuko Hoshi, Miyako Matsumoto & Tsukasa Fujimoto 10th Anniversary Show

2017.

1 Movie
Oz Academy

Oz Academy

2017
While working in the Gaea Japan promotion in mid-90s, Ozaki formed the villainous Oz Academy stable with Chikayo Nagashima, Rieko Amano and Sugar Sato, eventually opening a training school under the s...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application