Gennadiy Ostrovskiy

Gennadiy Ostrovskiy

Gender: Male
Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1960-03-09 (62 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1960-03-09 (62 years old)

Place of birth
Berdychiv, Ukraine

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Геннадий Островский

Gennadi Ostrovsky
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Gennadi Ostrovsky worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
15 Movies
Elena Yatsura
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Elena Yatsura worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
4 Movies
Mikhail Porechenkov
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Mikhail Porechenkov worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
4 Movies
Sergei Makovetsky
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Sergei Makovetsky worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Sergey Garmash
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Sergey Garmash worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
4 Movies
Konstantin Khabenskiy
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Konstantin Khabenskiy worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
4 Movies
Sergey Ursulyak
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Sergey Ursulyak worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
Leonid Gromov
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Leonid Gromov worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Yatsenko
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Aleksandr Yatsenko worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
Sergey Gazarov
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Sergey Gazarov worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
Fyodor Dobronravov
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Fyodor Dobronravov worked together with Gennadiy Ostrovskiy in:
3 Movies
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application