Chiang Chang-Hui

Chiang Chang-Hui

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1982-08-07 (39 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: 台北縣永和市

4 Movies · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: Steven Chiang · 江常輝

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies
Come Rain Or Come Shine

Come Rain Or Come Shine

2021
Legend has it that the forest that makes noise in the morning is the home of monsters. When the demented old woman (played by Wang Yan) and the monsters were distressed about the forgotten way home, t...

2020.

2 Movies
Swingin'

Swingin'

2020
Howard, a flamboyant Jazz trumpet player, must confront his own nightmares of childhood bulling before he can provide his son with a feeling of security.
The Great Sage: Prequel

The Great Sage: Prequel

2020
The story of Monkey King's catastrophe on the way with his master to learn the scriptures is told in this film.

2018.

1 TV show

2017.

2 TV shows
TV
HIStory

HIStory

2017
The HIStory webseries has 3 different stories: My Hero, Stay Away From Me and Obsessed, each of them are BL stories. My Hero: Mai Ying Xiong’s girlfriend dies and is reborn in the body of his friend ...
TV
While We Are Young

While We Are Young

2017
One is a troubled youth trying to turn over a new leaf, the other is a student who excelled in school and comes from a well-to-do family. They fall in love with the same girl. Two of Yi Jie's teachers...

2016.

1 TV show
TV
Love Storm

Love Storm

2016
When their parents divorce, three grown siblings have to rethink their idea of family.

2013.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application