Giacomo Rossi-Stuart

Giacomo Rossi-Stuart

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1925-08-25 · Deathday: 1994-10-20 (69 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Todi, Italy

76 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Giacomo Rossi · Jack Rossi · Giacomo Rossi-Stuart · James R. Stuart · Jack Stuart · J.R. Stuart · G.R. Stuart · Giacomo Rossi Stewart

Biography.

Giacomo Rossi Stuart (25 August 1925 – 20 October 1994) was an Italian film actor often credited as Jack Stuart or Giacomo Rossi-Stuart. He appeared in more than 80 films between 1953 and 1989.

Movies & TV shows.

76 Movies · 1 TV show
Zorro

Zorro

1975
Ragan

Ragan

1968
Snow Devils

Snow Devils

1.75
1967
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application