Otig Pakis

Otig Pakis

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1960-08-04 (61 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Surabaya, Indonesia

26 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Otiq Pakis

Biography.

Otig Pakis (born in Surabaya, August 4, 1960) is an Indonesian artist. Otig often plays an antagonistic role in every film he stars in.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application