Štefan Sokol

Štefan Sokol

Known For: Writing · Birthday: 1927-12-25 · Deathday: 2009-06-29 (81 years old) · Gender: Male

4 Movies

Also Known As: Štefan Martin Sokol

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1981.

1 Movie

1973.

1 Movie

1966.

1 Movie

1956.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application