Mike Trizano

Mike Trizano

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1991-12-31 (29 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

4 Movies

Also Known As: Michael Trizano · Michael Charles Trizano · The Lone Wolf

Biography

Mike Trizano is an American professional mixed martial artist currently competing in the Featherweight division of Ultimate Fighting Championship. A professional competitor since 2016, Trizano was the winner of The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated season 27 (TUF 27).

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
UFC on ESPN 24: Rodriguez vs. Waterson - Prelims

UFC on ESPN 24: Rodriguez vs. Waterson - Prelims

2021
Ben is against Ben. Phil is a basketball player. There is a person named Philipe Lins. Klein vs. Kyle Daukaus. Ryan is a wrestler. The man is named Michael Trizano. Jun Yong Park is facing Jun Yong Pa...

2019.

1 Movie
UFC Fight Night 152: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

UFC Fight Night 152: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

2019
UFC Fight Night: dos Anjos vs. Lee (also known as UFC Fight Night 152 or UFC on ESPN+ 10) was a mixed martial arts event produced by the Ultimate Fighting Championship that was held on May 18, 2019 at...

2018.

2 Movies
UFC Fight Night  139:  Korean Zombie vs Rodriguez

UFC Fight Night 139: Korean Zombie vs Rodriguez

2018
The UFC celebrated its 25th Anniversary at this event, given its first event took place on November 12, 1993. This event also took place in the same city as the inaugural show. A featherweight bout b...
The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale

The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale

2018
The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application