Oleg Litvishko

Oleg Litvishko

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1967-03-10 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Volgograd, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]

5 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Олег Литвишко

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

2 Movies
Window

Window

2018
Two friends from school meet on the street to celebrate. They go to a bar where Bingo complains that he has no luck with girls and suggests they continue the celebration at Roma's place. They can't go...
Let's Call Her Lisa

Let's Call Her Lisa

2018
With her the husband and her mother Katya lives in a small provincial town and works at the local factory. The mother suddenly falls ill and decides to transfer her property to her son, Katya’s brothe...

2016.

1 Movie
Not a Wedding Journey

Not a Wedding Journey

2016
This is a modern love story that tells us that true feelings can have no laws or boundaries. It would seem that what can be common between the main characters of the picture, which are perfect opposit...

2013.

1 Movie
My Own Personal Moose

My Own Personal Moose

2013
Misha is a quiet, dreamy boy. His dearest wish is to one day meet a real elk. He is always out and about in the countryside with his father where such magnificent animals seem within his grasp. And ye...

2010.

1 Movie
Network Keepers

Network Keepers

2010
Igor, Max and Zhenya are members of Network Keepers - a secret organization of hackers...

1978.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application