Vittoria Lepanto

Vittoria Lepanto

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1885-02-15 · Deathday: 1965-05-03 (80 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Saracinesco, Lazio, Italy

3 Movies

Also Known As: Vittorina Lepanto

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1910.

2 Movies
Salomé

Salomé

1910
Based on Oscar Wilde's version of the story, what is noteworthy is the sheer luxury of the production, an attempt to capture the wild and weird Aubrey Beardsley illustrations that transfigure the work...

1909.

1 Movie
Carmen

Carmen

1909
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application