Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Kenichirō Matsuda

Kenichirō Matsuda

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1978-01-22 (42 years old) · Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan

15 Movies · 19 TV shows

Also Known As: Ken'ichirou Matsuda · 松田健一郎 · Ken'ichiro Matsuda

Biography

Matsuda Ken'ichirō was born January 22, 1978 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor belonging to Arts Vision.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

3 TV shows

2019.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2018.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2017.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2016.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2015.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2014.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2013.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show

2011.

1 TV show

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

1 TV show

1975.

1 TV show

1971.

1 TV show
Last updated: