Karen Moncrieff

Karen Moncrieff

Gender: Female
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1963-12-20 (58 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Karen Moncrieff (born December 20, 1963, in Sacramento, California) is an American actress, director and screenwriter. Her directorial debut was Blue Car.Her directing credits are in both television and features and she acted in the soap operas Passions, Days of Our Lives and Santa Barbara. In 1985 she was crowned Miss Illinois and competed in the Miss America 1986 pageant. Karen graduated from Rochester Adams High School in 1982.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-12-20 (58 years old)

Place of birth
Sacramento, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Karen Moncreiff, Karen Monerieff

Adam Gorgoni
Karen Moncrieff
Adam Gorgoni worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
4 Movies
Eric Karten
Karen Moncrieff
Eric Karten worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
3 Movies
Toby Yates
Karen Moncrieff
Toby Yates worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
3 Movies
Lee Weaver
Karen Moncrieff
Lee Weaver worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Mark Pellegrino
Karen Moncrieff
Mark Pellegrino worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Brad Greenquist
Karen Moncrieff
Brad Greenquist worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Molly Hagan
Karen Moncrieff
Molly Hagan worked together with Karen Moncrieff in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Karen Moncrieff
Karen Moncrieff
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application