Maria Lekaki

Maria Lekaki

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1970-03-11 (51 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Athens, Greece

2 Movies · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: Μαρία Λεκάκη

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Min Psaroneis

Min Psaroneis

2019
When a rich person loses everything and must move to a poor person's neighborhood, the worlds of rich and poor collide in hysterical ways.

2008.

1 Movie
Just Broke Up

Just Broke Up

2008
Ilektra receives a message from her boyfriend saying that he wants to break up with her.

2003.

1 TV show

2002.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Secret November

Secret November

2002
Michael Syrianos, who was convicted for economic crimes, was released suddenly. He maintains that he is not guilty. He wants the prosecutor who recommended his conviction to reopen the case in exchang...

2001.

1 TV show
TV
Votka Portokali

Votka Portokali

2001
Spyros, an accountant, loses his job and wife Gogo, a warm-blooded hairdresser who oppresses him and threatens him with separation. He ends up in a bar, he drinks vodka and falls in love with Natasha,...

1998.

1 TV show
TV
Konstadinou kai Elenis

Konstadinou kai Elenis

1998
In the middle of a trial regarding the ownership of the house, Eleni and Konstantinos are forced to live under the same roof, because they are completely different people. Eleni is a crazy girl who wo...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application