Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Vladimir Feklenko

Vladimir Feklenko

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1985-12-02 (35 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: Владимир Фекленко

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Death to Spies

Death to Spies

2019
1941. A shipment of emeralds is being delivered to the Soviet Union by the Captain of the State Security Service.

2012.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Glukhar. "New again!"

Glukhar. "New again!"

2011
The film begins in the "monkey" district police Department of Moscow, where the detainee is delivered type of 60 years in a Bathrobe and Slippers. This homeless-looking character claims that he is Max...
TV
University. The New Dorm

University. The New Dorm

2011
The hostel number 3, in which the heroes lived, is being demolished, and three guys (Michael, Anton and Kuzya) are relocated to a new hostel. In the new building they are settled in block number 510 w...

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

1 TV show

2008.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application