Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Taishi Murata

Taishi Murata

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1982-05-13 (38 years old) · Place of Birth: Kochi Prefecture, Japan

4 Movies · 20 TV shows

Also Known As: 村田 太志

Biography

is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2018.

1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show

2016.

4 TV shows

2015.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2014.

3 TV shows

2013.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2012.

2 TV shows

2011.

2 TV shows
Last updated: