Ayumu Watanabe

Ayumu Watanabe

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1966-09-03 (55 years old)

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Birthday
1966-09-03 (55 years old)

Known for
Directing

Also known as
渡邊步, 渡辺歩

Gender
Male

Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Nobuyuki Fujimoto
Ayumu Watanabe
Nobuyuki Fujimoto worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Fujiko F. Fujio
Ayumu Watanabe
Fujiko F. Fujio worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Nobuyo Oyama
Ayumu Watanabe
Nobuyo Oyama worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Noriko Ohara
Ayumu Watanabe
Noriko Ohara worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Kenichi Konishi
Ayumu Watanabe
Kenichi Konishi worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Hiroaki Shimura
Ayumu Watanabe
Hiroaki Shimura worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
3 TV shows
Deko Akao
Ayumu Watanabe
Deko Akao worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
3 TV shows
Kazuya Tatekabe
Ayumu Watanabe
Kazuya Tatekabe worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Hiroaki Hirata
Ayumu Watanabe
Hiroaki Hirata worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Tomokazu Seki
Ayumu Watanabe
Tomokazu Seki worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Akio Otsuka
Ayumu Watanabe
Akio Otsuka worked together with Ayumu Watanabe in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application