Igor Govorov

Igor Govorov

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-10-06 (32 years old) · Gender: Male

5 Movies

Also Known As: Игорь Говоров

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2018.

1 Movie
Joy

Joy

2018
For an ordinary Yakut guy Kolya Anufriev life seems to be simple and clear until he meets Svetka. Because of her he wants to become better and change his life, but as a result, everything changes...

2017.

1 Movie
Уол оҕото

Уол оҕото

2017
Two friends escape from the village to the city in search of a better life. However, finding your place in the city is not as easy as it seemed at first. After making several unsuccessful attempts to ...

2016.

1 Movie
Гектар - Байанайдаах сир

Гектар - Байанайдаах сир

2016
Arian has been living in the city for so long that he is no longer used to the country lifestyle. But the homesickness takes its toll. Our hero, along with his best friend Timur, goes to the forest to...

2014.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application