Koudai Sakai

Koudai Sakai

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-09-30 (35 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

1 Movie · 13 TV shows

Also Known As: Kodai Sakai · Kōdai Sakai · 酒井広大 · Eito Kanabe · 金部影人

Biography.

Koudai Sakai (酒井 広大, Sakai Kōdai, September 30, 1986) is a Japanese voice actor born in Kurume City, Fukuoka Prefecture. He is affiliated with Early Wing.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application