Sultan Köroğlu Kiliç

Sultan Köroğlu Kiliç

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1969-09-03 (51 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Istanbul, Turkey

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Sultan Köroglu Kiliç · Sultan Köroğlu Kılıç

Biography

Sultan Köroğlu Kılıç is a Turkish stage, film and television actress. She studied Acting at the Faculty of Fine Arts at Mersin University, Turkey.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 TV show
TV
The Enemy in My House

The Enemy in My House

2018
A woman becomes the babysitter of a rich family and tries everything in her power to get the life she has always dreamed of.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
Ask Laftan Anlamaz

Ask Laftan Anlamaz

7.33
2016
Hayat is a country girl. She is in a relationship with her boss. Hayat has a lot of secrets that can ruin her career.

2014.

1 Movie
Dabbe 5: Zehr-i Cin

Dabbe 5: Zehr-i Cin

2014
Dilek, a housewife, suddenly starts to feel a strange presence in a room in their house. Even though her husband doesn't agree with her, the situation becomes worse. They discovered that an ancient su...

2013.

2 Movies
The Jinn

The Jinn

2013
Based on a true story.
Dabbe 4: Cin Çarpması

Dabbe 4: Cin Çarpması

2013
Preparing for her wedding, Kübra gets possessed by unknown livings. To cure Kübra, a psychiatrist, Ebru, gets on way. Ebru is also an old friend of Kübra. Ebru would work together with an exorcist to ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application