Takayuki Masuda

Takayuki Masuda

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1984-01-16 (37 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

4 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 増田 隆之

Biography

the Japan of the male voice . Mouse promotion affiliation. Born in Tokyo .

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes

My Hero Academia: Two Heroes

6.29
2018
All Might and Deku accept an invitation to go abroad to a floating and mobile city called 'I Island', where they research quirks as well as hero supplemental items at a special convention that is curr...

2017.

1 TV show
TV
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls

Attack on Titan: Lost Girls

2017
Manga volumes 24, 25, and 26 are bundled with Shingeki no Kyojin. Humans were almost extinct several hundred years ago. The TITANS are big, hate people, and think of humans as food. The survivors buil...

2011.

1 Movie
Kamen Rider x Kamen Rider Fourze & OOO Movie Wars Mega Max

Kamen Rider x Kamen Rider Fourze & OOO Movie Wars Mega Max

2011
The first seven Kamen Riders were in the movie War Mega Max to commemorate the 40th anniversary of the franchise. The return of Kamen Rider Double as well as a new form for Kamen Rider OOO were shown ...

2008.

1 Movie
The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 5: Paradox Spiral

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 5: Paradox Spiral

4.9
2008
Ryougi Shiki saved Enjou Tomoe in the middle of October 1998 after he was attacked by students from his old school. He admits to killing someone and asks her to hide him. There are no broadcasts about...

2007.

1 Movie
The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 2: A Study in Murder (Part 1)

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 2: A Study in Murder (Part 1)

4.89
2007
They met in the snow for the first time. At the high school freshmen ceremony, Shiki is seen in the crowd and chases after Mikiya, who introduces himself to her. There is a wave of strange murders. Sh...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application