Kiyomitsu Mizuuchi

Kiyomitsu Mizuuchi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1960-11-07 (61 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

5 Movies · 13 TV shows

Also Known As: 水内 清光

Biography.

Kiyomitsu Mizuuchi (水内 清光, Mizuuchi Kiyomitsu, born November 17, 1960) is a Japanese voice actor.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application