Leyla Başak

Leyla Başak

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1985-04-01 (36 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Baku, USSR [now Azerbaijan]

2 TV shows

Also Known As: Leyla Basak · Lena Leyla Basak · Lena Leyla Başak

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 TV show

2006.

1 TV show
TV
Sıla

Sıla

2006
A young woman's forced marriage to the agha of a tribe in Southeastern Turkey leads to tragedy and social change.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application