Iosif Matusevich

Iosif Matusevich

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1907-04-10 · Deathday: 1985-05-28 (78 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR

4 Movies

Also Known As: Иосиф Матусевич

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1983.

1 Movie
A Bus Driver

A Bus Driver

1983
Not young bus driver goes to the next trip. In this trip he recalls his childhood during WW2. But there is another danger people among passengers of the bus.

1981.

1 Movie

1978.

1 Movie
I Want to See You

I Want to See You

1978
Film by Veiczi.

1973.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application