Yui Ninomiya

Yui Ninomiya

Known For: Acting

3 TV shows

Also Known As: 二ノ宮ゆい

Biography

Yui Ninomiya (二ノ宮ゆい, Ninomiya Yui, born September 6, 2001) is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She provides the voice of main character Ema Hinata in the anime Aikatsu Friends!. She released her first studio album Ai toka Kanjō in January 2020.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time

Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time

2020
Peter Grill was crowned the world's strongest warrior after winning a fighting tournament. Women of all species are trying to get his seed in order to have the strongest babies possible. Poor Peter ju...

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Aikatsu Friends!

Aikatsu Friends!

2018
Aine Yki is a student. She befriends a person.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application