Yurie Kozakai

Yurie Kozakai

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-07-06 (25 years old) · Gender: Female

6 TV shows

Also Known As: 小坂井 祐莉絵

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
Horimiya

Horimiya

2021
Even though she is admired at school for her amiability and academic prowess, high school student Kyouko Hori has been concealing a different side of her personality. Hori has a younger brother. Izumi...
TV
Koikimo

Koikimo

2021
The story follows the relationship between Amakusa Ryou, a sex-crazed but highly eligible bachelor with a wandering eye for women, and Arima Ichika, an ordinary otaku high school girl who is close fri...

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
22/7 (nanabun no nijyuuni)

22/7 (nanabun no nijyuuni)

6
2020
An elite class of idols are forming the next generation of musical talent.
TV
Talentless Nana

Talentless Nana

2020
It is the year 20XX. Special schools for teenagers with extraordinary abilities were formed to deal with the threat of monsters that would become known as the Enemy of humanity. One of the people with...

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Drop Kick on My Devil!!

Drop Kick on My Devil!!

2018
Jashin-chan, a devil from Hell, was summoned to the human world by Yurine Hanazono, a college student who lives in a run-down apartment in Jinbocho. Since Yurine doesn't know how to send Jashin-chan b...

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application