Patricia Lin

Patricia Lin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-11-05 (32 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Taiwan

5 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Lin Ying Wei · 林映唯 · Lin Patricia

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies
Do You Love Me as I Love You

Do You Love Me as I Love You

2020
Tien Xiao-Xiang is a fan of Tarot cards. She has another love, a childhood sweetheart. But Song Yi-Jing has a condition for Li Zhu-Hao, that is to help three couples to date. Stone is an art professor...

2019.

2 Movies
Like Father, Like Daughter

Like Father, Like Daughter

2019
On the day Taiwan passes its same-sex marriage law, Wen-de's daughter is at home celebrating her new engagement to her girlfriend.

2018.

1 Movie

2017.

1 TV show
TV
HIStory

HIStory

2017
The HIStory webseries has 3 different stories: My Hero, Stay Away From Me and Obsessed, each of them are BL stories. My Hero: Mai Ying Xiong’s girlfriend dies and is reborn in the body of his friend ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application