Hatam Fayziev

Hatam Fayziev

Known For: Camera · Birthday: 1937-05-10 · Deathday: 2013-05-07 (75 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tashkent, USSR (Uzbekistan)

3 Movies

Also Known As: Хатам Файзиев

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1984.

1 Movie
Diary, letter and first grader

Diary, letter and first grader

1984
Fifth-graders Ulugbeg and Mirvali academic success did not differ. And when the teacher asked Ulugbek to give the letter to his father, the boy thought it best not to carry out this assignment. He als...

1970.

1 Movie
Light and shadows

Light and shadows

1970
The film takes place in an Indian village at the end of the 19th century. Colonial reality, the arbitrariness of the authorities, the slaughter of peasants ...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Extraordinary Commissar

Extraordinary Commissar

Pyotr Kobozev arrived in Soviet Turkestan on a personal order. He will have to take appropriate measures against the counter-revolutionaries.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application