Huang Qiu-Yan

Huang Qiu-Yan

Known for: Acting

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Huang Qiuyan (simplified Chinese: 黄秋艳; traditional Chinese: 黃秋艷; pinyin: Huáng Qiūyàn; born January 5, 1980) is a Chinese triple jumper. With 14.72 metres Huang is a former Asian record holder in triple jump. The result was achieved in Guangzhou on 22 November 2001.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Also known as
黃秋燕, Wong Chau-Yin

Huang Qiu-Yan
Huang Qiu-Yan
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application