Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Zheng Kai

Zheng Kai

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-03-11 (34 years old) · Place of Birth: Hangzhou, China

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: 郑凯 · Kai Zheng

Biography

Zheng Kai (simplified Chinese: 郑恺; traditional Chinese: 鄭愷, born 17 April 1986), also known as Ryan Zheng, is a Chinese actor and television personality. He graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy Performance Institute in 2008. Zheng is best known for being a cast member in the variety show Keep Running. He is also known for starring in films So Young, My Lucky Star, Personal Tailor and Ex-Files.. On 21st May 2020, He registered his marriage with his now spouse, Vivi Miao (苗苗). Zheng ranked 86th on Forbes China Celebrity 100 in 2015, 67th list in 2017, and 68th in 2019.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show

2017.

1 Movie

2015.

1 TV show

2013.

1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show
Last updated: