Zelah Clarke

Zelah Clarke

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1953-11-05 (68 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Zelah Clarke (born 5 April 1954) is a British actress who has mainly appeared in television productions.

Filmography

Zelah Clarke
Zelah Clarke
Zelah Clarke

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1953-11-05 (68 years old)

Place of birth
United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Citizenships
United Kingdom

Also known as
Зила Кларк

Zelah Clarke
Zelah Clarke
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application