Jasmine Jae

Jasmine Jae

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-09-05 (37 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: England - UK

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Jazmine Jae · Jennifer Chalmers · Jasmine Jai

Biography

British porn star Jasmine Jae does everything in her life as BIG and grand as her 34 inch legs and 32E tits! This breathtaking English tart has a bottomless desire for sexual pleasure, and says filming horny scenes for Brazzers is her wet dream cum true! Before she ever considered working in the adult industry, Jasmine graduated with a first class honours degree in business and marketing, and had a successful career as a marketing manager. After a chance meeting with Brazzers star Keiran Lee, Jasmine decided that she wanted to experience the excitement of stripping naked for strangers and fucking on camera. Since her debut in 2012, her most memorable scene has been an orgy shoot in a private villa in Ibiza, with twenty co-stars tangled up in a massive pile of horny bodies. Jasmine is a massive Lord of the Rings and fantasy novel fan. In her off-time from filming porn videos, Jasmine eats and clean diet and keeps her curvaceous body fit and toned with regular gym sessions. You can always tell when Jasmine's had a deep, intense orgasm because she squirts like a fire-hose, gushing all over the floor, and all over the cock thrusting in and out of her tight pussy.

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Crave

Crave

2014
The different emotions that run rampant during wild desires are explored through several erotic situations.
Fade Into You

Fade Into You

2014
Our past encounters and previous lovers will always be part of us. Every memory, sexual experience and intimate fantasy has made us who we are today. Now its just the two of us and those thoughts beco...
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application