Risa Tsumugi

Risa Tsumugi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1996-07-05 (25 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Okinawa, Japan

1 Movie · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: 紡木吏佐

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2020.

2 TV shows
TV
Assault Lily: BOUQUET

Assault Lily: BOUQUET

2020
On Earth in the near future, humanity faced imminent destruction from mysterious giant creatures known as "Huge." The entire world unites against the Huge, and successfully develops weaponry known as ...
TV
D4DJ First Mix

D4DJ First Mix

2020
Rinku Aimoto, who has a habit of saying "Happy Around!", has moved back to Japan from abroad, where she works at Yoba Academy where DJing is popular. She was moved by a DJ concert she saw there and de...

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest

Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest

2019
Hajime Nagumo is an average person. The simple life of pulling all-nighters and sleeping in school is suddenly turned upside down when he, along with the rest of his class, is summoned to a fantasy wo...
TV
Bermuda Triangle ~ Colorful Pastorale

Bermuda Triangle ~ Colorful Pastorale

2019
Mermaids are known worldwide as bewitching mythological creatures of the sea. Despite their charms and otherworldly powers, daily life for these beings comes with everyday problems. But there’s nothin...

2018.

1 TV show
TV
BanG Dream! Girls Band Party!☆PICO

BanG Dream! Girls Band Party!☆PICO

2018
Girls Band Party!PICO, or simply GARUPAPICO, is a mini-anime series featuring the characters from the game Girls Band Party!

2017.

1 TV show
TV
BanG Dream!

BanG Dream!

2017
Kasumi Toyama has always been looking for the "Star Beat", a sparkling and exciting sound she heard while looking up at the night sky. The guitar was pawned. Kasumi, along with four other girls, embar...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application