Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Seiji Kambe

Seiji Kambe

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1964-10-07 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 神戸誠治 · Seiji Kanbe

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 TV show
TV
Nihon Yakuza Kososhi

Nihon Yakuza Kososhi

2014
Legendary yakuza actors Hakuryu and Hitoshi Ozawa star in this epic series where money, power, and brutality fuel turf wars across the land.

1977.

1 Movie
Ah! That Pep Squad 3 -Tears of a Man-

Ah! That Pep Squad 3 -Tears of a Man-

1977
Cherry blossoms are in full bloom. It is time for college students to go on a drinking spree under the cherry tree - It's "Hanami" time! Two freshmen and a sophomore are ordered to stake out a spot fo...

1976.

1 Movie
Ah! That Pep Squad

Ah! That Pep Squad

1976
Life in the pep squad is all about harsh discipline. Seniors are "Gods", juniors are "Humans", sophomores are "Slaves" and freshmen are treated like "Trash". One sunny day, two freshmen are entrusted ...
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application