Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Véronique Maugarski

Véronique Maugarski

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1959-10-19 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Australia

2 Movies

Also Known As: Vanessa Mellvile

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1978.

1 Movie
Sex Roulette

Sex Roulette

1978
A lord's fortune is threatened if he can't stop his young niece from gambling it away.

1977.

1 Movie
Intimate Heat

Intimate Heat

1977
One of the first hardcore films of Brigette Lahaie. Still scared, she is made to go beyond her inhibitions; she gives her body and soul in front of the camera. Spectators will not be disappointed, for...
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application