He-Hsuan Lin

He-Hsuan Lin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1991-01-01 (30 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Taiwan

13 Movies · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: 林鶴軒 · Da He · Lin He Xuan · 大鶴 · He-Hsuan Lin · Ho-Hsuan Lin · 林鹤轩 · He Xuan Lin · He-Syuan Lin · He-Xuan Lin · Da-her · Da-her Lin

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

3 Movies · 1 TV show
Treat or Trick

Treat or Trick

2021
A corrupt police officer, ordered to retrieve the diamonds within 48 hours, arrives at a remote village, following the mobile signal of his partner who stole the diamonds from the gang. The locals in ...
TV
The Pond
The Soul

The Soul

2021
The chairman of the famous group died tragically. The long-term partner of the deceased was discovered by the prosecutor and his wife. Wan, his ex-wife's Son, young newlywed wife, and even the dead ex...

2020.

3 Movies · 2 TV shows
TV
I, Myself

I, Myself

2020
The story says that after she broke up with her boyfriend, she still wanted a companion. The two were forced to reexamine their philosophy of life after she met a person who firmly believes that every...
Get the Hell Out

Get the Hell Out

2020
A group, lead by a loser MP and his assistant, must work together to stay alive after a virus infects the Taiwanese parliament and turns them all into ravenous zombies.
Do You Love Me as I Love You

Do You Love Me as I Love You

2020
Tien Xiao-Xiang is a fan of Tarot cards. She has another love, a childhood sweetheart. But Song Yi-Jing has a condition for Li Zhu-Hao, that is to help three couples to date. Stone is an art professor...
Radio! Ready Oh!

Radio! Ready Oh!

2020
A young interviewee lands a job at a company by mistake on New Year's Eve. There are events. There is only one person who can save this situation. An evil cult is out for revenge, and a bunch of crazy...

2019.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows
TV
Someday or One Day

Someday or One Day

2019
The year is now. A woman named Huang Yu Xuan, who is 27 years old, pines for the love of her life, her long-time boyfriend Wang Quan Sheng, constantly checking his social media pages and desperately h...
Stand By Me

Stand By Me

2019
Bo He and Jiu Bing have been friends for twelve years. He fails to cross the line even though he tries. The two pacers met when they were working as part-time pacers. They became internet celebrities ...
TV
Til Death Do Us Part

Til Death Do Us Part

2019
This sci-fi thriller anthology plunges headlong into our deepest desires and darkest fears, and is based on speculative short stories.
A-Hu

A-Hu

2019
Screenwriting WTF

Screenwriting WTF

2019
Ashit, young screenwriter struggles to finish his scripts under the pressure to meet the deadline while the characters he creates in the story disturbed him and joked around. Producer keeps denying hi...

2018.

1 Movie
Secrets in the Hot Spring

Secrets in the Hot Spring

2018
Xiaogin transferred to the third school during his fifth year at high school. During the winter vacation, his grandparents tricked him into returning to the hotel which was founded by his parents. Xia...

2017.

2 TV shows
TV
The Teenage Psychic

The Teenage Psychic

2017
A girl with the ability to see spirits is called Xiao Zhen. She must juggle the pressures of teenage life with the demands of the spirit world as she uses her power to help their loved ones on the oth...
TV
HIStory

HIStory

2017
The HIStory webseries has 3 different stories: My Hero, Stay Away From Me and Obsessed, each of them are BL stories. My Hero: Mai Ying Xiong’s girlfriend dies and is reborn in the body of his friend ...

2015.

1 Movie
Our Times

Our Times

4
2015
Truly Lin takes a journey. She had a crush on the most popular guy. Taiyu is in love with a college student. To tear the golden couple apart and help each other to get the ones they love, Truly and Ta...

2013.

1 Movie
Campus Confidential

Campus Confidential

2013
The most attractive campus girl is saved from a dried lake by a campus nerd. If two people meet at the lake when it's dry, they will fall in love.

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application