Orwannasa Tarnwised

Orwannasa Tarnwised

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1981-04-19 (40 years old)

2 TV shows

Also Known As: บัณฑิตา ฐานวิเศษ · Buntitha Tarnwised · Buntita Tarnwised

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 TV show
TV
Nee Gor Lah Zaa Gor Ruk

Nee Gor Lah Zaa Gor Ruk

2014
The story of a young gentlemen that returns to Thailand from his study overseas to join a large business. A pretty young woman the only daughter of a prominent businessmen falls for the this man and t...

2013.

1 TV show
TV
Pin Rak

Pin Rak

2013
Story about a handsome young stay at home father who gets involved with a young beauty.
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application