Maya Shiha

Maya Shiha

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1982-09-06 (39 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Egypt

1 Movie

Also Known As: مايا شيحة

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2001.

1 Movie
Girls' Secrets

Girls' Secrets

2001
Graphic portrayal of society's struggle to balance tradition and modernity in modern-day Egypt. "Girl's Secrets" tells the story of sixteen-year-old Yasmeen, whose out-of-wedlock pregnancy sparks trag...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application