Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1976-03-08
Deathday: 2019-09-17 (43 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Jessica Redding (March 8, 1979 – September 17, 2019), known by her stage name Jessica Jaymes, was an American actress and pornographic actress. She was Hustler's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year" in 2004, the August 2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month, and the co-founder of Spizoo, a pornographic film studio.

Early Life

Jessica Redding was born in Anchorage, Alaska, on March 8, 1979 to Deborah and Michael Redding (1950–2003). Her mother is of Czech and French descent, and her father worked as an undercover agent for the Drug Enforcement Administration and fought in the Vietnam War. She had a younger sister, Bonnie. Redding attended the New Mexico Military Institute in Roswell, New Mexico before graduating from Rio Salado College in Arizona. She then worked as a fourth- through sixth-grade teacher for three years. Her website states she held an art degree and could play classical piano.

Filmography

Jessica Jaymes
Jessica Jaymes

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-03-08

Deathday
2019-09-17 (43 years old)

Place of birth
Anchorage, United States of America

Height
1.7-metre, 1.7-meter

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Jessica James

Awards
Penthouse Pet

Danny Pape
Jessica Jaymes
Danny Pape worked together with Jessica Jaymes in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jessica Jaymes
Jessica Jaymes
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application