Hamza Fouad

Hamza Fouad

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-01-01 (21 years old) · Gender: Male

7 Movies · 8 TV shows

Also Known As: Hamza Farah

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
TV
Debris

Debris

2021
Two federal agents from two different continents and two different mindsets have to work together to investigate when debris from a destroyed alien spaceship has strange effects on humankind.
Chasing Waterfalls

Chasing Waterfalls

2021
There are waterfalls that Amy is looking for. They discover their true feelings when they find the mystic waterfall.
High Flying Romance

High Flying Romance

2021
There is a Kite Festival.

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Helstrom

Helstrom

2020
The son and daughter of a serial killer are the sons and daughters of Daimon and Ana. As they track down the worst of humanity, the siblings have a complicated dynamic as they each have their own atti...

2019.

3 Movies
To Have and To Hold

To Have and To Hold

2019
"To Have and to Hold" centers on Alice who still can't believe her high school crush, the dashing, wealthy and successful Joe Chambers, would choose to marry her and willingly allows him to mold her i...
Random Acts of Christmas

Random Acts of Christmas

2019
While uncovering who is behind the random acts of Christmas popping up around her city, investigative journalist Sydney meets a competing reporter, Cole, who reignites her Christmas spirit and capture...
A Sweet Christmas Romance

A Sweet Christmas Romance

2019
When Holly returns home for Christmas, she learns that the elderly owner of her favorite childhood bakery is retiring and has started a contest to give the bakery away to whoever can recreate her famo...

2018.

2 Movies
The Christmas Pact

The Christmas Pact

2018
Can best friends fall in love? That’s the question next door neighbors Sadie and Ben will answer as they keep the spirit of Christmas and the magic of their childhood pact alive! When they were eight ...
Christmas Bells Are Ringing

Christmas Bells Are Ringing

2018
She is returning to Cape Cod for the first time since the death of her mother many years ago. She is going to celebrate her father's wedding on Christmas Eve, but she is anxious to revisit past memori...

2016.

1 TV show
TV
The Girlfriend Experience

The Girlfriend Experience

5.75
2016
The relationship between exclusive escort and their clients is explored. It costs a lot to be in a relationship.

2015.

2 TV shows
TV
Supergirl

Supergirl

6.33
2015
After hiding her powers, Kara Zor-El must learn to embrace them. She was told to be careful with her powers.
TV
The Expanse

The Expanse

6.36
2015
The case of a missing young woman brings a hardened detective and a rogue ship's captain together in a race across the solar system to expose the greatest conspiracy in human history.

2012.

1 TV show
TV
Arrow

Arrow

6.1
2012
Oliver Queen is presumed dead after his yacht is lost at sea. A changed man returns five years later, determined to clean up the city as a hooded avenger armed with a bow.

2008.

1 TV show
TV
Sanctuary

Sanctuary

6
2008
The adventures of a doctor. It is always surprising. Helen Magnus is a brilliant scientist who holds the secrets of a secret population called Abnormals, a group of strange and sometimes terrifying be...

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Supernatural

Supernatural

6.43
2005
When they were children, Sam and Dean lost their mother. They were raised to be soldiers. He taught them about the evil in America on the dark corners and back roads. He taught them how to kill it. Th...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application