Oleg Danilov

Oleg Danilov

Gender: Male
Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1949-10-26
Deathday: 2021-01-01 (71 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Oleg Daniilovich Danilov (Russian: Оле́г Дании́лович Дани́лов; October 26, 1949 – January 2, 2021) was a Russian playwright and screenwriter best known for collaborating with film director Dmitry Astrakhan..He died of COVID-19 in Minsk during the COVID-19 pandemic in Belarus.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1949-10-26

Deathday
2021-01-01 (71 years old)

Place of birth
Saint Petersburg, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Oleg Danilov, Олег Данилов

Dmitriy Astrakhan
Oleg Danilov
Dmitriy Astrakhan worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
19 Movies
1 TV shows
Aleksandr Pantykin
Oleg Danilov
Aleksandr Pantykin worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
6 Movies
1 TV shows
Anna Legchilova
Oleg Danilov
Anna Legchilova worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
4 Movies
1 TV shows
Vladimir Kabalin
Oleg Danilov
Vladimir Kabalin worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
5 Movies
Gleb Belkin
Oleg Danilov
Gleb Belkin worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
4 Movies
Yuri Vorontsov
Oleg Danilov
Yuri Vorontsov worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
4 Movies
Valentin Bukin
Oleg Danilov
Valentin Bukin worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Александр Васильков
Oleg Danilov
Александр Васильков worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Natalia Kapitonova
Oleg Danilov
Natalia Kapitonova worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Zolotukhin
Oleg Danilov
Vladimir Zolotukhin worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Tamara Muzhenko
Oleg Danilov
Tamara Muzhenko worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Semyon Furman
Oleg Danilov
Semyon Furman worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Olga Belyayeva
Oleg Danilov
Olga Belyayeva worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Mark Goronok
Oleg Danilov
Mark Goronok worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Anatoli Zhuravlyov
Oleg Danilov
Anatoli Zhuravlyov worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Abdulov
Oleg Danilov
Aleksandr Abdulov worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
3 Movies
Olga Sutulova
Oleg Danilov
Olga Sutulova worked together with Oleg Danilov in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Oleg Danilov
Oleg Danilov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application