Iosif Olshansky

Iosif Olshansky

Gender: Male
Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1917-12-22
Deathday: 2004-01-12 (86 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1917-12-22

Deathday
2004-01-12 (86 years old)

Place of birth
Kremenchuk, Ukraine

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Иосиф Ольшанский, I. Olshanskiy, I. Olshansky

Nina Rudneva
Iosif Olshansky
Nina Rudneva worked together with Iosif Olshansky in:
9 Movies
Viktor Olshansky
Iosif Olshansky
Viktor Olshansky worked together with Iosif Olshansky in:
4 Movies
Igor Pushkaryov
Iosif Olshansky
Igor Pushkaryov worked together with Iosif Olshansky in:
3 Movies
Yakov Segel
Iosif Olshansky
Yakov Segel worked together with Iosif Olshansky in:
3 Movies
Lyubov Sokolova
Iosif Olshansky
Lyubov Sokolova worked together with Iosif Olshansky in:
3 Movies
Iosif Olshansky
Iosif Olshansky
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application