Natan Bitman

Natan Bitman

Gender: Male
Known for: Production
Birthday: 1908-12-28
Deathday: 1995-07-30 (86 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1908-12-28

Deathday
1995-07-30 (86 years old)

Also known as
Натан Битман, Nathan Bitman, Натан Михайлович Битман

Nadezhda Treshchyova
Natan Bitman
Nadezhda Treshchyova worked together with Natan Bitman in:
10 Movies
Vladimir Degtyarev
Natan Bitman
Vladimir Degtyarev worked together with Natan Bitman in:
6 Movies
Vladimir M. Sidorov
Natan Bitman
Vladimir M. Sidorov worked together with Natan Bitman in:
5 Movies
Vladimir Danilevich
Natan Bitman
Vladimir Danilevich worked together with Natan Bitman in:
5 Movies
Yuri Norstein
Natan Bitman
Yuri Norstein worked together with Natan Bitman in:
5 Movies
Iosif Golomb
Natan Bitman
Iosif Golomb worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Vera Gokke
Natan Bitman
Vera Gokke worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Arkadiy Tyurin
Natan Bitman
Arkadiy Tyurin worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Mikhail Kamenetskiy
Natan Bitman
Mikhail Kamenetskiy worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Klara Rumyanova
Natan Bitman
Klara Rumyanova worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Fyodor Khitruk
Natan Bitman
Fyodor Khitruk worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Mariya Vinogradova
Natan Bitman
Mariya Vinogradova worked together with Natan Bitman in:
4 Movies
Mikhail Meerovich
Natan Bitman
Mikhail Meerovich worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Boris Filchikov
Natan Bitman
Boris Filchikov worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Ivan Ufimtsev
Natan Bitman
Ivan Ufimtsev worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Vadim Kurchevskiy
Natan Bitman
Vadim Kurchevskiy worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Yuliya Yulskaya
Natan Bitman
Yuliya Yulskaya worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Ivan Ivanov-Vano
Natan Bitman
Ivan Ivanov-Vano worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Georgiy Vitsin
Natan Bitman
Georgiy Vitsin worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Roman Kachanov
Natan Bitman
Roman Kachanov worked together with Natan Bitman in:
3 Movies
Natan Bitman
Natan Bitman
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application